Publications and Presentations
From NANOxCOMP H2020 Project
(Difference between revisions)
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''presented at''': | | '''presented at''': | ||
| − | | [http://www.melecon2012.org/ | + | | [http://www.melecon2012.org/ Mediterranean Electrotechnical Conference (Melecon)], Ajaccio, France, 2008. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 22 October 2012
Emerging Computing Models
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Mathematics
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Analog Circuit Design
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
